HOME / SCHEDULE

today

04:30

06:30

08:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURES

10:00

10:45

11:30

MTMA KIDS

12:30

13:30

14:00

GEN WHY

15:00

COMEDY TRAVELLER

15:30

DR OZ

16:30

17:30

SINEMA SPESIAL KELUARGA

LOONEY TUNES BACK IN ACTION

19:30

21:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

5 DAYS OF WAR

00:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:15

Last Laugh

04:40

OGGY AND THE COCKROACHES

Buddy Parrot; The Magic Pen; The Cube

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

RAHASIA DAPUR NENEK

09:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

11:00

INSERT UPDATE

12:00

UMMAT

13:00

INSERT

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

SINEMA SPESIAL KELUARGA

CHASING MAVERICKS

19:00

XXX

21:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

INDIANA JONES AND THE KINGDOM OF THE CRYSTAL SKULL

23:30

TANPA BATAS

00:00

00:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

03:30

OH TERNYATA

04:15

Lucky Girl

04:40

OGGY AND THE COCKROACHES

A Charming Guy; Fly For Fun!; Olivias Pimple!

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

IKON KULINER NUSANTARA

09:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

11:00

INSERT UPDATE

12:00

UMMAT

13:00

INSERT

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

SINEMA SPESIAL KELUARGA

BATTLE FOR TERRA

19:00

XXX 2 : THE NEXT LEVEL

21:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE LEGEND OF HERCULES

23:30

TANPA BATAS

00:00

00:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

03:30

OH TERNYATA

04:15

A Small Problem

04:40

OGGY AND THE COCKROACHES

The Ice Rinks; For Real !; Flight To The Sun

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

FOOD AND FASHION

09:30

DUNIA PUNYA CERITA

11:00

INSERT UPDATE

12:00

UMMAT

13:00

INSERT

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

SINEMA SPESIAL KELUARGA

SCOOBY-DOO! CAMP SCARE

19:00

ASSASSINATION GAMES

21:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

RESIDENT EVIL

23:30

TANPA BATAS

00:00

00:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

03:30

OH TERNYATA

04:15

Side Effect

04:40

OGGY AND THE COCKROACHES

Run, Olivia, Run!; Mind The Giant!; A Soft World

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

24 JAM

09:30

IBU PINTAR

11:00

INSERT UPDATE

12:00

UMMAT

13:00

INSERT

14:00

15:00

KATAKAN PUTUS

17:00

SINEMA SPESIAL KELUARGA

THE ADVENTURES OF TINTIN

19:00

TERMINATOR SALVATION

21:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

RESIDENT EVIL : APOCALYPSE

23:30

GAYA LELAKI

00:00

00:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURE

03:30

OH TERNYATA

04:15

The Alliance

04:40

OGGY AND THE COCKROACHES

Washing Day! ; Lightning Visit ; Oggys Shadow

06:30

INSERT PAGI

08:30

KELANA RASA

09:00

10:00

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURES

11:30

BERITA ISLAMI MASA KINI

12:00

12:30

CNN INDONESIA NEWS REPORT

13:00

14:00

ANTI JONES

16:00

RUMPI (NO SECRET)

17:00

THE SMURFS 2

19:00

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE TUXEDO

21:00

WHITE HOUSE DOWN

23:00

CNN NIGHT NEWS

23:30

00:00

CNN SPORT

01:30

SINEMA INDONESIA

03:30

04:30

05:00

ISLAM ITU INDAH

06:30

07:30

CELEBRITY ON VACATION

08:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURES

10:00

10:45

MISSION X

11:30

12:30

INSERT

13:30

14:00

GEN WHY

15:00

COMEDY TRAVELLER

15:30

16:30

UJIAN CINTA

17:30

LOONEY TUNES BACK IN ACTION

19:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE CALL

21:30

5 DAYS OF WAR

23:30

CNN INDONESIA TECH NEWS

00:30

SINEMA DINI HARI

04:30

05:00

ISLAM ITU INDAH

06:30

07:30

DEMEN MAKAN

08:00

08:30

MY TRIP MY ADVENTURES

10:00

10:45

MISSION X

11:30

12:30

INSERT

13:30

14:30

THE TRANSMART

15:30

DR OZ

17:30

SINEMA SPESIAL KELUARGA

ASTRO BOY

19:30

HERCULES

21:30

BIOSKOP TRANS TV

THE BOOK OF ELI

00:00

CNN INDONESIA SHOWBIZ